Whole Sale Quality Salon Chair Equipment Barber Chair

Buy Whole Sale Quality Salon Chair Equipment Barber Chair with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangzhou AP International Seating Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 5 Pieces. This Whole Sale Quality Salon Chair Equipment Barber Chair product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 99.00USD 138.60
Product Details
Price : US $99-359
Minimum Order : 5 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou AP International Seating Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 89.5%
Type : Salon Furniture
Specific Use : Barber Chair
Material : Synthetic Leather
General Use : Commercial Furniture
Size : 670X 640 X 1020 mm
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Good Quality 1.25g 1310/1490nm 20km Sc Port Epon Onu/ont Sfp Transceiver Pon Module

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Model Number RNUP-3412S-B2CDA. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item epon onu sfp transceiver. Power Supply +3.3V. Data Rate 1.25Gb/s

USD 1.00
Tianyi Mini Type One Port SC/UPC PON Optical Network Termination (ONT)/ONU

Price US $20-80. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Tianyi Information System Engineering Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 28.6%. Model Number TEWA-300AIGS. Brand Name tianyi/OEM. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Power Supply 12V. Dimension 90x90x30 mm. Name PON ONU

USD 20.00
PON Compliant Gepon Onu Sfp

Price US $1-500. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number SFS-34-24T-HP-XDA. Brand Name .Source .Photonics. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 20KM. Connector SC/APC. Package PON

USD 1.00
2016 Ftth Pon 1ge Gepon Onu

Price US $15.0-16.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Material ABS housing. Color white and black. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Wolck. Model Number WK-2801

USD 15.00
Hot Sells PAC PON 8 Ports Reverse POE ONU For Wholesales

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.1%. Model Number V2808PD-WP. Brand Name V-SOLUTION. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Dimension 205mm*125mm*28mm(length*width*height). Optical Interface SC/PC connector

USD 0.00
FTTH Solution Superb PON 1GE ONU With ZTE Chipset Gepon Catv

Price US $14-16. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.5%. Type gepon onu. Model Number WK-2801. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Dimension 115mm*75mm*28mm

USD 14.00
Huawei PON HG8240 Huawei HG8040 GPON ONU English Firmware

Price US $45-48. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phifo Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 69.5%. Model Number HG8040. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply EU, UK, US,AU standard power supply. Color Black. Certification CE

USD 45.00
ONU PON 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PON Bare Fiber Optical PLC Splitter For FTTH

Price US $2-88. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.4%. Model Number PLC splitter. Brand Name FOC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Fiber Type G657A1. Size Customized request

USD 2.00
Cortina/MTK/ZTE/TK 1 Pon 4 Lan Ports Epon Onu For FTTH Solution

Price US $36.0-42.0. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.3%. Type Onu. Model Number HZW-E8O4. Brand Name HUA-NET. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

USD 36.00
  • follow us on