Shenzhen Factory Mini Usb To Vga Adapter

Buy Shenzhen Factory Mini Usb To Vga Adapter with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Novtac Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Pieces. This Shenzhen Factory Mini Usb To Vga Adapter product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 10.00USD 14.00
Product Details
Price : US $10.0
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Novtac Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 56.7%
Connector Color : Gray
Color : Black,White
Packing : Polybag
Type : Coaxial
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM/ODM
You May Also Like
1x32 Blockless 0.9mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number 1x32 mini 0.9mm tube fiber optic PLC splitter. Brand Name ZG Tech. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTX,PON,LAN,CATV System. Connector Type SC/APC. Operating Wavelength 1260-1650nm

USD 0.00
Photoelectric Conversion Sc Apc Connector Product

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.2%. Model Number Qingying. Brand Name QY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Length Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1. Return Loss SM PC>45dB; SM APC >60dB. Product Type photoelectric conversion sc apc connector product

USD 5.00
FTTH Optical Splitter With SC/APC Connector In Steel Tube Mini Module

Price US $0.1-0.3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company HTD Fibercom Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number ftth optical splitter 2017032405. Brand Name HTD or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm 1550nm. Application FTTH GPON System. Fiber Type G657A1, G657A2

USD 0.10
Strict QC System Lc/pc Lc/apc Connector Jumper Cable With 7/16 Male Connector

Price US $2.1-8.7. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 32.3%. Name jumper cable with 7/16 male connector. Model Number jumper cable with 7/16 male connector. Brand Name Huamai. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM, MM,singlemode ,multimode,om3. Certification CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001

USD 2.10
Fiber Optic Blockless 1x4 Type PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector

Price US $4-8. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou LINKET Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number Fiber Optic Blockless 1x4 Type PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector. Brand Name LINKET Blockless Type PLC Splitter. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Model Of Plc Splitter Blockless Type. Splitting Ratio Of Blockless Splitter 1*4. Connector Of Blockless Splitter SC/APC

USD 4.00
Fiber Optical 1*7 FBT Splitter Coupler With SC/APC Connector

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Type 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x7.... Model Number 1x7 fused coupler. Brand Name Gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260~1620nm. Connector LC, SC, FC, ST

USD 1.00
FTTH FTTX CATV Networks 2x32 Blockless Fiber Optic Splitter With SC UPC APC ST Connector 2M

Price US $61.0-65.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number XYT-PLC-0204. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1,260 to 1,650nm. Item high quality plc splitters fiber spliter. Fiber Type single mode

USD 61.00
Mini Type Sc/apc Connector In Ftth Optical Node Catv Receiver

Price US $5-25. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.7%. Model Number FTTH mini optical receiver/ optical node. Brand Name Optictimes. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Single mode. Operating Temperature -20~+70 . Power Supply DC 12V

USD 5.00
Mini Type FTTH Catv Optical Receiver With SC/APC Connector (CATV Mini Optical Receiver)

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.6%. Model Number Mini Optical Receiver,Mini FTTH Optical Receiver. Brand Name DAYTAI. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Dimension 105mm*67mm*24mm. Receiving Optical Power -7 ~ +2dBm. Optical Return Loss >45dB

USD 0.00
  • follow us on