Shaxoing Cationic Single Jersey 100%poly Fabric Garment Dress Apparel

Buy Shaxoing Cationic Single Jersey 100%poly Fabric Garment Dress Apparel with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shaoxing Leila Textile Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 500 Kilograms. This Shaxoing Cationic Single Jersey 100%poly Fabric Garment Dress Apparel product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 3.65USD 5.11
Product Details
Price : US $3.65-3.95
Minimum Order : 500 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shaoxing Leila Textile Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 82.9%
Yarn Count : DTY
Density : 200
Weight : 220gsm
Material : 100% Polyester
You May Also Like
Nortel AA1403001 Nortel Compatible XFP 10G LR 10G 1310nm 10KM LC Connector

Price US $10-20.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.1%. Name XFP. Model Number Top-xfp-10G-LR. Brand Name Top-trans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10KM

USD 10.00
Magnesium Oxide Heavy And Fine Chemicals

Price US $1200-1600. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuxi Zehui Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Purity 90%min. Application ball rubber. Mf MgO. Appearance White Powder. Classification Magnesium Oxide. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 1,200.00
Gold Supplier Gcs ZKTel XFP Transceiver Nortel Dwdm Xfp

Price US $12-16. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Model Number ZD6AM39-DCL. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength DM1550nm. Distance 40km. Connector LC

USD 12.00
Zinc Oxide In Chemicals 99.5% For Rubber,Ceramic,Coating,water Treatment

Price US $1000-2000. Minimum Order 1 Metric Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Taian Health Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.1%. Grade Standard Agriculture Grade,Electron Grade. Appearance White Powder. Classification Zinc Oxide. Brand Name HEALTH. Cas No 1314-13-2. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 1,000.00
Magnesium Oxide For Insulating Material

Price . Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Laizhou Honglei Trade And Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Einecs No 215-171-9. Purity 80%-85%. Mf MGO. Appearance White Powder,powder. Other Names Magnesium Oxide. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
Nortel Compatible 10G XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver Module AA1403001 E5

Price US $1-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen LINK-PP INT'L Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number AA1403001-E5. Brand Name Link-pp. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type MMF. Connector Type Duplex LC. Main Customer Ti Sumsung Cisco Siemens...

USD 1.00
FCCV Magnesium Oxide Food Grade Market Price Per Ton

Price US $4-4.5. Minimum Order 1000 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Meishen Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.0%. Purity 96.5% min. Grade Standard Food Grade. Mf MgO. Classification Magnesium Oxide. Brand Name Xingmei,Meishen. Model Number MgO

USD 4.00
Telecom Network 10GBase SR Nortel XFP

Price US $30-70. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number HL-XFP-SR. Brand Name Hilink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300m. Warranty 3 years

USD 30.00
Hafnium Oxide

Price . Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Whasin Economic And Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.7%. Einecs No 235-013-2. Purity 99%, 99.9%,99.99%. Appearance White powder,off-white powder,crystal structure. Cas No 12055-23-1. Model Number HfO2. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
  • follow us on