Replacement Original Parts 10.1" Inch Touch Screen For Asus Padfone 2 Tablet

Buy Replacement Original Parts 10.1" Inch Touch Screen For Asus Padfone 2 Tablet with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Mild-Trans Industrial Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10 Pieces. This Replacement Original Parts 10.1" Inch Touch Screen For Asus Padfone 2 Tablet product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Mild-Trans Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 80.1%
Screen : > 3"
Model Number : padfone 2
Brand Name : for ASUS
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Size : as original
Warranty : ONE YEAR
You May Also Like
Wholesale Male To Female Fix Plug In FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $2-3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xunjie Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Type FC/APC. Application CATV & CCTV, FTTH. Wavelength SM: 1310nm/1550nm MM: 850nm. Operating Temperature -40℃ ~ 75 ℃. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM

USD 2.00
SC Fixed Value Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuators With Pc Or Apc Endface,female Male 1db,2db,3db,5db,10db

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.4%. Type PC/UPC/APC. Color Blue,Green,Grey. Application Telecommunication. Certification ISO9001:2008,ROHS. Operating Temperature -40~75. Mode Singlemode or Multimode

USD 1.00
SC/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,plug In And Adapter Type LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price . Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.2%. Type Fixed. Material Metal or plastic. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name 3c-Link. Model Number Attenuator

USD 0.00
10dB/5dB Male To Female,Plug,Fixed Type FC Fiber Optical Attenuator Or Coupler

Price US $2-3. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Color Blue Green Grey Black. Certification ISO9001:2008. Connector Type SC FC LC ST. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name QY,QY or OEM. Model Number Qingying

USD 2.00
FTTH Fixed Plug Type LC 7dB Male Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Coupler

Price US $4.3-5.4. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yijiesen Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Material Plastic. Color Blue. Wavelength 1310/1550nm 850/1300nm. Return Loss PC≥50dB , APC≥60dB. Insertion Loss < 0.2dB. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 4.30
MU Fixed Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 42.9%. Material plastic. Color blue or customized. Certificate ISO9001,UL,IEC,NTT. Mode multimode, singlemode. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HJ3W

USD 0.00
FC Male To Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

Price US $8-8.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.8%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name PG(PioneerGoods). Model Number PGAT attenuator plug. Value 1-65dB

USD 8.00
High Quality Fixed Plug In SC Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

Price US $0.1. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Scope Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name CATVSCOPE. Model Number SC. Wavelength 1310,1550 nm. Return Loss ≥45 dB. Connector FC,SC,ST,LC

USD 0.10
Online Shopping Alibaba Wholesale Low Loss Network Marketing SC SM Male Female Fixed Plug In Silvery Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $2.24-2.9. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.8%. Material Metal Body. Color Silvery. Application Network. Certification IEC/RoHS/SGS. Fiber Type Singlemode. Wavelength 1310/1550nm

USD 2.24
  • follow us on