Raw Material Of Medicinal Chemicals ,Acarbose/CAS No.:56180 94 0

Buy Raw Material Of Medicinal Chemicals ,Acarbose/CAS No.:56180 94 0 with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Henan Kaixiang Biological Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 0.1 Kilograms. This Raw Material Of Medicinal Chemicals ,Acarbose/CAS No.:56180 94 0 product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details
Price : US $1-1000
Minimum Order : 0.1 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Henan Kaixiang Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 86.7%
Mf : C25H43NO18
Einecs No : 56180-94-0
Purity : 98%
Type : Anti-Allergic Agents,Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents,Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Model Number : AAAAA
Brand Name : KAI XIANG
You May Also Like
High Purity Collagen Peptide Powder

Price US $15-30. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Xi'an Lyphar Biotech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.2%. Function Beauty Products,Anti-aging,whitening, moisturize and nourish. Dosage Form Powder. Brand Name Lyphar. Type Collagen. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Model Number Ly- Collagen Peptide Powder

USD 15.00
Hydrolyzed Collagen Extract Plastic Top Grade Pure Collagen & Soybean Extract Soft Capsule

Price US $10-45. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Xi'an Rainbow Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.4%. Function Anti-Aging. Dosage Form Powder. Brand Name Rainbow. Type Collagen. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Model Number 98% hydrolyzed collagen powder

USD 10.00
Best Quality Hydrolyzed Fish / Fish Scale Collagen Powder

Price US $20-50. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Xian Aladdin Biological Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.6%. Function Beauty Products. Dosage Form Powder. Brand Name Aladin. Type Collagen. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Model Number ALD

USD 20.00
Wholesale 100% HALAL Fish Collagen Peptide Powder

Price . Minimum Order 10 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou X-Kev Food Additive Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Function Anti-Aging. Dosage Form Powder. Brand Name x-kev. Type Collagen. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number Food Grade

USD 0.00
8G SFP+ Module 80KM 8.5Gb/s Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number SFP-8G-ZR. Brand Name OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 8.5G SFP+ 80km Optical Transceiver. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 80KM

USD 1.00
10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm CWDM Transceiver Module

Price US $15-1100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 89.7%. Model Number SPT-PC(xx)TG-XXD. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type SM. Certification CE/RoHS/FCC. Connector Duplex LC

USD 15.00
Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module Sfp Qsfp Made In China

Price US $10-80. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Liaocheng Pacific Opto Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type Multimode. Brand Name POETEK. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Fiber Type Multi-Mode. Distance 300m

USD 10.00
GEPON OLT SFP PX20++ Transceiver 20KM 1.25G/1.25G PON Module TX49/RX31

Price US $1.0-33.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 86.5%. Type Single Mode dual fiber. Model Number PX20++. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm. Application Telecommunication

USD 1.00
Huawei 10G 40KM SM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module OSX040A00 S4017567

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Huawei. Model Number OSX040A00

USD 1.00
  • follow us on