Quad Band 1.5inch TW208 Watch Mobile Phone GSM TF Camera Bluetooth JAVA MP3 MP4 Multi Langauage Handwriting,All Stainless Steel

Buy Quad Band 1.5inch TW208 Watch Mobile Phone GSM TF Camera Bluetooth JAVA MP3 MP4 Multi Langauage Handwriting,All Stainless Steel with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Xinhuatai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10 Pieces. This Quad Band 1.5inch TW208 Watch Mobile Phone GSM TF Camera Bluetooth JAVA MP3 MP4 Multi Langauage Handwriting,All Stainless Steel product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Xinhuatai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 66.0%
Brand Name : Wonphone
Model Number : Watch Mobile Phone tw208
Screen Resolution : 480x320
Design : Bar
Camera : 3 - 7MP
Screen : < 2"
You May Also Like
Passive Device 1x8 Channels Cwdm Mux/demux Module

Price US $20-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 86.7%. Connector SC FC LC APC UPC PC. Fiber Type SMF-28e or customized. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Hilink. Model Number CWDM Mux/Demux. Condition New

USD 20.00
Optical Passive Telecom Device 1270nm 1610nm Mux Demux CWDM Filter

Price US $50-300. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Connector LC/APC or other. Warranty 3 Years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HaiLi. Model Number HL-CWDM Mux-xxxxx. Key Word Mux Demux CWDM Filter

USD 50.00
Fiber Optic Passive Device 1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic Splitter

Price US $6.5. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Type 1*4. Connector none. Fiber Type G657A. Wavelength 1260-1650nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name XYT

USD 6.50
2GE+1FXS+Wifi GPON ONT 2 RJ45 + 2 Telephone RJ11 Port Gigabit Passive Optical Network ONU Device

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.3%. Dimension 185mm*122mm*33mm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name V-Solution. Model Number HG323GW. Pon Interface Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps. Up Link 1Gpon interface

USD 0.00
ODN FTTH Telecommunication Passive Optical WDM FWDM Device

Price US $5-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Fiber Type G652D / G657A. Connector Type Customer Specify. Wavelength 1310 1490 1550. Operating Temperature 0~70℃. Return Loss ≥45 dB. Insertion Loss Pass port ≤0.60 dB

USD 5.00
Accessories Passive Device 125 Fast Connection SC APC Optical Connectors

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.3%. Connector Type sc apc /sc upc /fcapc /lc /. Operating Temperature -25~+70℃. Mode Multimode/Single-Mode. Return Loss ≥45dB sc upc fast connector. Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB(MAX0.5dB). Place Of Origin CN;SHG,Shanghai,China

USD 0.10
Optical Passive Devices Optical Splitter PLC Splitter FBT Coupler With Pigtails

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Type 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64. Connector LC, SC, FC, ST. Fiber Type 900um, 2.0MM, 3.0MM. Wavelength 1260~1620nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Gezhi

USD 1.00
Fiber Optic Equipment WDM OLT System ABS Box Package Passive Optical Device

Price US $1.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Infosis Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification ISO9001.rosh, ce. Connector lc/apc sc/apc or comtumzied. Fiber Type G657A1. Place Of Origin Guizhou,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM

USD 1.00
Quick Assembly FTTH Fiber Optic SC PC Fast Connector Optic Passive Devices

Price US $0.5-0.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.7%. Material PVC or ABS. Application FTTH Network CATV LAN etc.. Certification ISO9001:2008 CE RoHS. Connector Type SC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name xingcheng

USD 0.50
  • follow us on