Price Label Tag Gun

Buy Price Label Tag Gun with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Zhuji Zhibu Ruifeng Tagging Needles Factory" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 20 Pieces. This Price Label Tag Gun product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.50USD 2.10
Product Details
Price : US $1.5-2.5
Minimum Order : 20 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Zhuji Zhibu Ruifeng Tagging Needles Factory
Response Rate : 85.7%
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Refine
Model Number : RSTG
Material : ABS
Color : Grey + Red
Style : Standard tagging gun
You May Also Like
High Performance Optical Module 10G SR 850nm XFP 10G CISCO

Price US $30-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 84.6%. Model Number HL-XFP 10Gb. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300m. Connector LC

USD 30.00
850nm Huawei Cisco Compatible Xfp 10g Sr

Price US $20-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Model Number HL-XFP-xxxxx. Brand Name HAILI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Dual Fiber LC. Operating Temperature 0~70. Warranty 3 years

USD 20.00
Cisco/Juniper Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m MMF LC Fiber Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RB-XXXXX. Brand Name ROLLBALL. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 10GBASE XFP SR DOM Module. Distance 0 to 120KM. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

USD 1.00
CISCO XFP 10G MM SR XFP 10G SR 850nm 300M XFP Module

Price US $10-20.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.4%. Name XFP. Model Number Top-xfp-10G-SR. Brand Name Top-trans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300M

USD 10.00
Compatible Multi Module XFP 10G Transmitter XFP 10G MM SR

Price US $1-600. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Global Networks Technology LLC.(Beijing). Response Rate 92.3%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name cisco. Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR. Wavelenth 850nm. Datarate 10G. Enclosure Type Plug-in module

USD 1.00
Cisco Compatible XFP 10G MM SR For 10GBASE SR 850nm 300m DDM XFP SR ETHERNET AND FTTH

Price US $50-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited. Response Rate 60.0%. Model Number Cisco compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR. Brand Name Sourcelight. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300M. Product Name Cisco compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR

USD 50.00
XFP 10G MM SR, XFP 10GLR OC192SR, XFP 10GER OC192IR, XFP 10GZR OC192LR XFP Series

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Harmuber Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.5%. Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Fiber Type SMF,MMF. Warranty 1 year

USD 0.00
Tunable XFP

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Limited. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR. Brand Name cisco. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Fiber Type MM. Distance 550m

USD 1.00
Cisco Compatible XFP 10GB Module XFP 10G ER 10G 40km Module

Price US $9-177. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fivision Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number XFP-10G-ER. Brand Name Fivison. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type Single mode dual fiber. Distance 40km

USD 9.00
  • follow us on