Poultry Slaughter Equipments Vertical Type Chicken Plucking Machine

Buy Poultry Slaughter Equipments Vertical Type Chicken Plucking Machine with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Zhengzhou Amisy Trading Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Piece. This Poultry Slaughter Equipments Vertical Type Chicken Plucking Machine product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1,000.00USD 1,400.00
Product Details
Price : US $1000-1500
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Zhengzhou Amisy Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 0.8%
Model Number : AMSFM0454
Brand Name : AMS
Certification : CE/ BV
Voltage : 220V
Weight : 100KG
Powerw : 1.5KW
You May Also Like
Best Selling High Quality Simplex Metal Fc To Sc/apc Fiber Optic Adapter

Price US $0.0255-0.027. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Guangjia Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Name simplex metal fc to sc/apc fiber optic adapter. Model Number simplex metal fc to sc/apc fiber optic adapter. Brand Name GJ. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material cold-rolled steel. Color gray or black

USD 0.03
Zirconia/alumina Treated Tio2 Powder Factory

Price US $1600-1900. Minimum Order 2 Metric Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Quanhutong Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.3%. Application painting, coating, ink, paper-making, plastic, masterbatch. Appearance white pigment. Other Names tio2. Cas No 13463-67-7. Model Number HTA-120 HTA-121 HTR-616 HTR-628. Place Of Origin Yunnan,China (Mainland)

USD 1,600.00
3FT Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 1M

Price US $1.99-5.99. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Kuyia Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.5%. Model Number KY-Optic012. Brand Name KUYIA/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Yellow. Length 3ft/1m. Connector A SC

USD 1.99
Henan Zhengzhou Abrasives Grain/grit/powder

Price US $650-1000. Minimum Order 1 Metric Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Haixu Abrasives Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.8%. Usage SANDBLASTING,POLISHING. Material AL2O3,SIC. Brand Name HAIXU. Model Number F8-F2000. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Type F-macrogrit

USD 650.00
SC FC Simplex,Singlemode SC/upc To FC/UPC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters Or Coupler,IL<0.2dB

Price US $0.4-1. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number FC/SC Singlemode Simplex Ad. Brand Name TPLK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type SC FC. Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Operating Temperature -40 ~+75 degree

USD 0.40
Zirconium White Glazing Powder For Ceramics

Price US $350-800. Minimum Order 2 Metric Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Zibo Hinon Glaze Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Application Structure Ceramic. Material Alumina Ceramic. Type Ceramic Raw Materials. Model Number JT-R3099. Brand Name JT HINON. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 350.00
SC To FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color yellow,gray,sky bule,orange,white,black. Applications FTTX,LAN,Telecommunication Networks. Connector Type LC,FC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000

USD 1.00
Modern Professional Zirconia Ceramic Powder Price

Price US $0.02-10. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Resucerial Quartz Lianyungang Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 8.3%. Application Industrial Ceramic. Material Alumina Ceramic. Type Ceramic Parts. Model Number RS-3421. Brand Name RESUCERIAL. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 0.02
Zirconia Ceramic Nozzle Holder For Battery Powder Filling/INNOVACERA

Price US $0.1-100. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Innovacera Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.4%. Application Industrial Ceramic. Material Zirconia Ceramic. Type Ceramic Tubes. Model Number INC-ZR0511. Brand Name INNOVACERA. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
  • follow us on