New Original Brand Cables Metal Spring Micro USB Charge Sync Cable For Samsung Sony Huawei Smartphone/IOS

Buy New Original Brand Cables Metal Spring Micro USB Charge Sync Cable For Samsung Sony Huawei Smartphone/IOS with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Someg Electronic Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 100 Bags. This New Original Brand Cables Metal Spring Micro USB Charge Sync Cable For Samsung Sony Huawei Smartphone/IOS product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.20USD 0.28
Product Details
Price : US $0.2-0.3
Minimum Order : 100 Bags
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Someg Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.3%
Type : Micro USB
Color : Black
Has Retail Package : No
Compatible Brand : HTC,Samsung,Motorola,Blackberry,Nokia,LG
Retail Packaging : Simple PP Bag
Sku : 10151024A
You May Also Like
Fiber Optics Onu Bidi Module 1.25g SFF Bidi Transceiver SC/UPC 2x10 Pin Tx1310nm/Rx 1490nm 20km

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Model Number TP8282-3. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM. Connector SC. Optical Wave Length Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm

USD 1.00
Fiber Optic Cisco SFF ONU Optical Module 1.25G GE PON 20km 1310nm/1490nm Pon Onu Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type SFF 2x10. Model Number HEU3411S-2DT-0A. Brand Name HTT optic transceiver. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1490nm. Distance 20km

USD 0.00
BIDI SFF 2x5 155Mbps 1310nm 1550nm 40KM SC Transceiver Commercial Temperature Optical Module

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type single. Brand Name ZKTel. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type SMF. Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Distance 40km

USD 10.00
Factory Supply Optical Module Transceiver Sff 1x9 Xfp X2 Xenpak Sfp+ 1.25g Sfp Module With Pigtail

Price US $8-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.2%. Model Number 1.25g sfp module with pigtail. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC. Package SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support. Operating Temp 0 C to 70 C, -40~85 optional

USD 8.00
Single Fiber Bidi Gpon ONU OLT SFF Optical Fibre Transceiver Module

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Certification RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS,CE,FCC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FTTX. Model Number GPON ONU/OLT Transceiver. Naturer Manufacturer/OEM/ODM. Type Available Ordianary ,CWDM,DWDM,BI-DI

USD 1.00
80km 2x5 SFF Bidi 1.25Gb/s Optical Transceiver Module

Price US $30-100. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number NTR-9618. Brand Name Neton. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm. Distance 80Km

USD 30.00
3.3V EPON ONU/OLT Transceiver For Fiber Optic Network Router Module

Price US $10-35. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number SHON3151-3A5W-20A. Brand Name SH. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310T/1490R/1490T/1310R. Package SFF 2x5 Pigtail. Fiber SM

USD 10.00
GLC BX U,BiDi SFP,1.25G,1310/1550,LC Or SC,40km,optic Module/Transceiver,Cisco Compatible

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LNK-BSFP-1.25G-40U. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Switch to Switch interface. Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Data Rate 1.25G

USD 1.00
1250Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver Mutil Mode Module With Digital Diagnostic Function

Price US $15.9-17.6. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen LR-LINK Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LRGP8512-X5ATL. Brand Name LR-LINK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Duplex LC connector optical transceiver module. Warranty 1 year warranty. Product Series optical transceiver module

USD 15.90
  • follow us on