Medical Bandage/Sterile Gauze Roll By CE Approved!

Buy Medical Bandage/Sterile Gauze Roll By CE Approved! with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Yangzhou Super Union Medical Material Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Rolls. This Medical Bandage/Sterile Gauze Roll By CE Approved! product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 6.05USD 8.47
Product Details
Price : US $6.05-13
Minimum Order : 1000 Rolls
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yangzhou Super Union Medical Material Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 70.1%
Material : 100% cotton
Type : Surgical Supplies
Properties : Medical Materials & Accessories
Color : White
Certificate : CE,FDA and ISO
Model Number : as your request
You May Also Like
New Product!!! 8 Inch High Definition Desktop Gps Car Navigator With Multimedia, DVR

Price US $151-201. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Carbaobao Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.9%. Warranty 12 Months. Use Automotive. Model Number CBB-1286P DVR. Function Bluetooth-enabled,DVD/VCD,Mp3/Mp4,Photo Viewer,Radio Tuner,Touch Screen,DVR. Brand Name CarBBo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 151.00
Navigation Support, Navigation Frame Stand For Mobile Car, HD Glass GPS Navigation Device Frame

Price US $2.99-15.99. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Vin Plastic & Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Warranty 1 Years. Use Hand Held. Model Number vin. Type Navigation support. Function HD glass support. Brand Name oem

USD 2.99
High Quality 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 20KM LC BIDI Smart Sfp Optical Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 29.6%. Model Number TS-SF-BL34(43)12-20D. Brand Name Transcom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1490nm. Distance 20KM. Package SFP

USD 0.00
Smart Sfp

Price US $1-40. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number GLC-T. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 550M. Package SFP

USD 1.00
Smart Control SFP+ 1550nm For Ethernet System 80KM Optics

Price US $20-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Model Number HL-CWDM-xxxxx. Brand Name Haili. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm~1610nm. Operating Temperature 0-70. Warranty 3 years

USD 20.00
100Base FX/1000Base LX, Smart Sfp MM, LC Connector, 2 Km, 1310 Nm, 2 Fiber Operation Multirate LX Moudle

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Limited. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number 1442655G1C. Brand Name Adtran. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 2km. Power Supply 3.3V

USD 1.00
Web Smart 10G OEO 3R Repeater SFP+ To SFP+

Price US $720.0-750.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LNK-OEO-SS. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Temperature 0~50 . Dimension 173x106x33mm. Transmission Speed 10Gb/s

USD 720.00
2KM 850nm X2 10g Smart Sfp

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 29.6%. Model Number TS-X2-8510-02D. Brand Name Transcom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 2KM. Package X2

USD 0.00
HUAWEI Smart EchoLife HN8245Q Gpon Ont Sfp

Price US $100.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.9%. Model Number EchoLife HN8245Q. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Dimension 238 mm x 190 mm x 26 mm. Product Name EchoLife HN8245Q. Network Side Ports XG-PON

USD 100.00
  • follow us on