Hot Selling 3 Gallons 11L Outdoor PVC Solar Camping Portable Hand Shower

Buy Hot Selling 3 Gallons 11L Outdoor PVC Solar Camping Portable Hand Shower with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Hangzhou Trendvane Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Piece. This Hot Selling 3 Gallons 11L Outdoor PVC Solar Camping Portable Hand Shower product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details
Price : US $1-12
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hangzhou Trendvane Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 93.3%
Type : Shower
Model Number : TVPS01
Brand Name : trendvane
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : blue, black, grey
Weight : 790g
You May Also Like
Low Loss Good Price Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Fiber Optical Adapter ST Pc Mm Sx Adapter In Red Color

Price US $0.2-0.3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Infosis Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type sm/mm/simplex/duplex. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material PVC/LSZH

USD 0.20
ST/UPC Fiber Optical Adapter Multimode Duplex

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.6%. Model Number ST/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Multimode duplex. Brand Name IHFIBER. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type female to female. Certificate ROHS,ISO9001. Mode MM(multimode)

USD 0.00
SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optical Adapter SM/MM PC/APC Simplex/Duplex

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.9%. Brand Name Govo. Place Of Origin CN. Product Name SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optical Adapter SM/MM PC/APC Simplex/Duplex. Number Of Fiber Simplex, Duplex. Type Of Mode SM MM. Specification PC, APC

USD 0.00
Fast Delivery Made In China Best Support LC SC FC ST Fiber Optical Adapter

Price US $0.095-1. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ho-Link Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number H-120S-F1. Brand Name Ho-Link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Customized. Certification Ce Fcc RoHs. Connector Type PC/UPC/APC

USD 0.10
Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Per Meter Price Multimode Duplex ST/PC 0m2 Fiber

Price US $0.5-2. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Idealink Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.9%. Type Single mode/ multi mode. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name OEM/ODM/Idex. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Simplex/duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Color Yellow/orange

USD 0.50
ST Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter/ Fiber Optical Adapter/ ST Optical Adapter/

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 33.3%. Type ST Optical Adapter. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Core Duplex. Model ST Duplex fiber optic adapter

USD 0.00
Fiber Optic Patch Panels 12/24/48/72/96 Fiber FC/SC/ST Connector

Price US $1-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Product Name Fiber Patch Panel. Model Number FPP Series. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS plastic or steel. Finished Product black appearance, light and low

USD 1.00
800 Cleans One Click SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical 1.25 Mm Cleaner Pen

Price US $0.1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Bests Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Type pen type adapter cleaner. Model Number Optical fiber cleaner pen,Optical fiber cleaner. Brand Name Bests Tech. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Application LC MU Adapters and Ferrules. Color White Green

USD 0.10
ST Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter/ST Fiber Optic Adapter/ ST Hdmi To Optical Adapter

Price US $0.99-3.99. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number st hdmi to optical adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001. Operating Temperature -40 C~+75 C. Return Loss 45dB

USD 0.99
  • follow us on