High Temperature And Oxidation Resistance Transfer Conveyor Belt

Buy High Temperature And Oxidation Resistance Transfer Conveyor Belt with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Yangzhou Jinrun Mesh Belt Manufacturing Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10 Meters. This High Temperature And Oxidation Resistance Transfer Conveyor Belt product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 30.00USD 42.00
Product Details
Price : US $30-200
Minimum Order : 10 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yangzhou Jinrun Mesh Belt Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 77.8%
Technique : Woven
Application : Woven Wire Mesh
Wire Diameter : 1.0, 1.2, 1.3, 1.5, etc
Model Number : Customized
Type : Weave Wire Mesh
Brand Name : WMB
You May Also Like
3 Port Ethernet Switch Board With 2port 10/100M + 1 Optic Fiber

Price US $19.0-22.0. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Fibridge Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Type industrial ethernet switch board. Material Aluminum Alloy. Application ethernet industrial switch. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Ports 3 ports. Place Of Origin CN;BEI,Beijing, China

USD 19.00
2 Core Smooth Fiber Optic Wall Socket Switch 86 Mm Fiber Terminal Box

Price US $0.55-0.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Yaxun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Material ABS. Application Type 86 box. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name APCXY. Model Number fiber optic wall outlet. Product Name 2 Core

USD 0.55
Gigabit Fiber Optic SC Port Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switch Can Work Under 40 +75 Temperature

Price US $64-68. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 5 years, life-long maintance. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HRUI. Model Number HR600-1G2GE-20-T. Product Name Industrial fiber switch. Forwarding Mode Line-speed forwarding

USD 64.00
Support Dual Power,SFP 10GE GEPON OLT 16 Port 2.5U Optical Fiber Switch

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.9%. Dimension 486mm(W)*103mm(H)*384mm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name V-SOLUTION. Model Number V1600D16. Net Weight 5Kg. Power Consumption ≤40W

USD 0.00
9 Port Fiber Switch Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 9 Port SFP 10/100/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch

Price US $1-75. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HXSTAR Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.9%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Model Number SG09

USD 1.00
10/100/1000M Gigabit 8port Rj45 +1 SFP Fiber Optical Switch Ethernet Switch

Price US $49-101.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Material Iron. Color Black. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Connector FC LC SC. Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Power Supply DC 5V/1A

USD 49.00
10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Mode Media Converter ,120km,FC,dual Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch

Price US $11-22. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Operating Temperature -20~55℃. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Foclink. Model Number fiber media converter. Transmission Speed 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps. Fiber Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm

USD 11.00
Factory Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch 2 Port Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet Ports + 2 Ports Gigabit SFP Switch Price

Price US $44.6-45.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Atongda Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Type stand-alone/card type. Connector 1000Mbps RJ45 Port. Fiber Type Single-mode. Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Atongda

USD 44.60
100M 8 SFP +1 RJ45 Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch With Eight SFP Ports

Price US $30-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Power Supply External. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name E-link. Model Number LNK-FS801M. Utp Rate 10/100/1000Mbps. Fiber Port SFP Slot

USD 30.00
  • follow us on