Healthier Laundry Sheet Than All Purpose Cleaner Stain Remover Powder For Laundry, Carpet,grease And Grime

Buy Healthier Laundry Sheet Than All Purpose Cleaner Stain Remover Powder For Laundry, Carpet,grease And Grime with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangzhou Jie Ming Cleaning Products Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Piece. This Healthier Laundry Sheet Than All Purpose Cleaner Stain Remover Powder For Laundry, Carpet,grease And Grime product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.03USD 0.04
Product Details
Price : US $0.031-0.032
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Jie Ming Cleaning Products Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 60.9%
Type : Detergent
Detergent Type : Cleaner
Brand Name : jm or customized
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Shape : Solid
Feature : Disposable,Eco-Friendly,Stocked
You May Also Like
Online Retail Store Product SMD 3528 Puma Light Up Shoes Led Strip Lights For Shoes

Price US $2.3-2.9. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Greethink Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Lamp Body Material PVC. Item Type Light Strips. Certification CE,RoHS. Brand Name GreeThink. Model Number SRR-SMD3528

USD 2.30
2016 Wholesale Fashionable Fashion Gross PU Promotional Women Casual Shoes

Price US $9.2-10.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pairs. Location Hong Kong. Company WAN LI NENG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED. Response Rate 0.0%. Season Autumn,Spring,Summer,Winter. Upper Material PU. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Outsole Material Rubber. Brand Name OEM. Style Lace-Up

USD 9.20
OADM CWDM Add/Drop Multiplexer

Price US $50-300. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Model Number HL-CWDM Mux-xxxxx. Brand Name Haili. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm. Connector SC/LC. Warranty 3 Years

USD 50.00
Telecommunication Technology WDM 1270 1610nm 100G 200G Add Drop Dwdm / Fwdm Cwdm Multiplexer

Price US $2-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number WDM-32. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Item 8CH,16CH,32CH... channel CWDM units. Wavelength 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm. Application DWDM Network Add/Drop System CATV Fiberoptic System

USD 2.00
Original Finisar FTRJ1316P1BTL 1310nm 2.13G 10KM Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.1%. Type SFP. Model Number FTRJ1316P1BTL. Brand Name Finisar. Place Of Origin MY. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10KM

USD 1.00
16FXO/FXS STM 1 SONET/SDH Add Drop Multiplexer

Price US $0-1. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number IDM MSTP155-16. Brand Name IDM. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Item add drop multiplexer. Power Supply AC220V/DC-48V. Size 19-inch 1U

USD 0.00
2 Channels CWDM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

Price US $20-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number CWDM Mux/Demux. Brand Name Hilink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF-28e or customized. Connector SC FC LC APC UPC PC. Condition New

USD 20.00
Sino Telecom High Quality 2 4 8 Channel CWDM OADM Optical Add/drop Multiplexer

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Sino-Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.0%. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Sino-Telecom. Model Number OEO6500-OADM-CWDM. No Of Channel 2, 4, 8

USD 0.00
Optical Add Drop Multiplexer 4 Channels LGX Module Simplex Unidirectional Cwdm Mux

Price US $6-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.2%. Model Number cwdm/dwdm mux/demux. Brand Name Usource. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Low Insertion Loss <3.0 dB. Wide Pass Band >13 nm. Operating Wavelength 1260-1620 nm Or 1450-1610 nm

USD 6.00
  • follow us on