FCC CE RoHS 16gb(8gb*2) Ddr4 2400mhz Ram With Best Quality

Buy FCC CE RoHS 16gb(8gb*2) Ddr4 2400mhz Ram With Best Quality with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Jiahejingwei Electronic Technology Limited" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 5 Pieces. This FCC CE RoHS 16gb(8gb*2) Ddr4 2400mhz Ram With Best Quality product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 55.50USD 77.70
Product Details
Price : US $55.5
Minimum Order : 5 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Jiahejingwei Electronic Technology Limited
Response Rate : 68.3%
Products Status : Stock
Memory Capacity : 16GB
Brand Name : Gloway
Type : DDR3,ddr4 8GBx2 2400mhz
Model Number : ddr4 8gbx2 2400mhz
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Hot Sales! Stirling Engine Generator For Sale

Price US $999-10000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Fuan Xinweisheng Motor Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 41.2%. Frequency 50/60HZ. Brand Name MEISHENGLONG. Model Number GF2. Output Type AC Three Phase. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Type stirling engine generator for sale

USD 999.00
8 Pon Port GPON OLT Huawei ZTE GPON OLT Command Line Interface(CLI), Console, Telnet And WEB Configuration

Price US $1-3000. Minimum Order 10 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.3%. Model Number GL-G8608T. Brand Name GL XDK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color black. Certificates CE,FCC,ROHS. Size 440mmx44mmx380mm

USD 1.00
Stirling Engine Generator For Sale

Price US $1800-34500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Weifang Yidaneng Power Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.6%. Rated Voltage 230/400V. Frequency 50/60HZ. Brand Name YIDANENG. Model Number YDNY-6.5~YDNS-500. Output Type AC Three Phase. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 1,800.00
Cheap Brand New HUAWEI MA5800 Series OLT In Stock With LOW COST

Price US $1000.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.9%. Model Number MA5800-X17. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Supported Cabinet N63E-22, configured with one or two MA5800-X17 subracks.. Board Configuration 2 slots for control boards. Dimensions W X D X H Mm 11 U high and 21 inch wide Excluding mounting brackets: 493x287x 486

USD 1,000.00
120kw Stirling Engine Generator For Sale

Price US $5000-12000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Taizhou Sudong Power Generating Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 27.3%. Rated Current 216A. Rated Power 120KW. Frequency 60HZ. Brand Name SUDONG. Speed 1800rpm. Output Type AC Three Phase

USD 5,000.00
8 Port EPON ONU Compatible With Huawei OLT

Price US $45-55. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.6%. Model Number V2808. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Power Switch 1, power on and off. Upstream Pon 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps

USD 45.00
Discounting!!stirling Engine Generator 60KW/75KVA For Sale In China

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingzhou Bocheng Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.9%. Rated Current 108A. Rated Voltage 400/230V. Rated Power 60. Speed 1500RMP. Model Number R4105ZLD. Output Type AC Three Phase

USD 0.00
Huawei Multiple Function Device SmartAX MA5612 MDU OLT GPON EPON FYYX FTTB FTTC

Price US $1-2500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited. Response Rate 86.6%. Type Huawei MDU. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX FTTC optical network access. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Huawei. Model Number SmartAX MA5612. Product Name Huawei SmartAX MA5612 MDU device

USD 1.00
1KW 1.5KW Stirling Generator Stirling Engine Generator For Sale

Price US $50-150. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Taizhou Belten Mechanical & Electrical Manufacture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.3%. Rated Power 1000W. Speed 3600/3000rpm/min. Frequency 50/60HZ. Brand Name Belten. Model Number BT-1500. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 50.00
  • follow us on