Cyclopentane 287 92 3

Buy Cyclopentane 287 92 3 with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Simagchem Corp." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 18 Tons. This Cyclopentane 287 92 3 product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order : 18 Tons
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Simagchem Corp.
Response Rate : 72.6%
Cas No : 287-92-3
Purity : 99%
Mf : C5H10
Other Names : Cyclopentane
Einecs No : 206-016-6
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
100% Original Goods Coming 10G 1310nm 20KM FP+Pin LC Connector 0 +70 Degree SFP+

Price US $1-220. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.5%. Name XFP Optical Transceiver. Model Number GX-H155-ERC. Brand Name Gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm~1330nm. Distance 40km

USD 1.00
TX:1250Mbps PECL RX:2 100Mbps TTL 1310nm FP 60Km SM Of 1X9 Bi Di Catv Optical Transmitter

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number NTR-26116T. Brand Name Neton. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 60Km

USD 10.00
FP 1310nm 2.5G Laser Diode

Price US $30-50. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 30.00
OEM Brand Compatible Allied Telesis AT SP10LRM 10G FP+ 1310nm 220m

Price US $59.9-79.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.8%. Name SFP+. Model Number TOP-SFP+-10G-LRM. Brand Name Toptrans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 220m

USD 59.90
Low Price Of Smpte Video Sfp 3g 1310nm Fp For Wholesales

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number 10G Copper SFP+ DAC AWG30. Brand Name MG. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application data center networking;routers;. Power Supply -0.3v~2v. Cable Type Direct Attach twinax

USD 10.00
1.25G GLC SM LX 10KM 1000base Lx Fp 1310nm

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number 6C-SFP-0310. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 10KM. Package SFP. Data Rate 1.25G

USD 10.00
GLC GE 100FX,1310nm FP MM, 2km, 13dB, For GIGABIT SFP PORTS

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number FTE202. Brand Name FTTX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 2km. Certificates CE RoHS FCC

USD 1.00
Wear Resistance Ceramic Zirconia Grinding Beads

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 100 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Lianyungang Highborn Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.0%. Application Industrial Ceramic. Material Zirconia Ceramic. Type Ceramic Balls. Model Number HBM. Brand Name HB. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 5.00
Rolling Type High Hardness Wear Resistant Alumina Beads For Ceramic Grinding

Price US $1.07-2.94. Minimum Order 1 Metric Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Zibo Qimingxing New Material Incorporated Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Abrasive Grain Sizes 1.0-1.5 m. Usage Grinding media. Material Ceramic. Brand Name Qirui Tech. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Mohs Hardness 9

USD 1.07
  • follow us on