Custom Artwork Printing Food Safe Plastic Packaging For Herbs

Buy Custom Artwork Printing Food Safe Plastic Packaging For Herbs with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Jshine Packaging Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10000 Pieces. This Custom Artwork Printing Food Safe Plastic Packaging For Herbs product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.08USD 0.11
Product Details
Price : US $0.075-0.095
Minimum Order : 10000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Jshine Packaging Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 97.6%
Sealing Handle : Zipper Top
Industrial Use : Food
Material : Laminated Material
Model Number : JSPN1139
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Jshine
You May Also Like
Telecom ST To MT RJ Fiber Optic Connectors With OM2 Duplex Patch Cable For Ethernet Connection

Price US $0.1-3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 42.9%. Model Number ST to MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connectors with OM2 Duplex Patch Cable. Brand Name OEM/HJ3W. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certificate ROHS,UL,ISO9001,UKAS. Connector Type ST MT-RJ. Polishing Endface pc,8 degree ,APC ferrule

USD 0.10
Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 To 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber

Price US $130-500. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Ebang Communication Co., Ltd. Response Rate 80.8%. Model Number E-LINK-1000M. Brand Name EBANG. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Distance 0-120km. Fiber Type Single/Dual fiber. 10100base Tx UTP RJ45 connector

USD 130.00
China Manufacturer's Price ST ST/FC/SC/LC/MT RJ/ESCON/E2000 Mtp To Lc

Price US $10-250. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 51.8%. Model Number MTP-MPO. Brand Name Hanxin&OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecom/network. Certificate UL / SGS / ROHS. Fiber Type SM/MM/OM3

USD 10.00
LC To MT RJ Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $1-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Model Number RB-XXXXX. Brand Name ROLLBALL. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item mtrj fiber optic cord. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE. Connector FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ etc

USD 1.00
SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ SMA E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Apc To Sc Apc

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.6%. Model Number sc apc to sc apc. Brand Name Usource. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM. Material PVC LSZH. Length Customized

USD 1.00
SC FC ST LC MT MU DIN Connector Cleaning Cassettes Type Fiber Optic Cleaner

Price US $0.1-20. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.7%. Model Number DT-CLN-FCCC-17MM*10M. Brand Name Daytai. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application SC, SC2, FC,ST, DIN, D4 MU, LC, MT, MPO, MT-RJ without pins. Product Name Fiber Optic Cleaner. Fiber Optic Cleaner Color Blue

USD 0.10
MT Rj To SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location . Company TAFCOM Hongkong Limited. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Model Number Fiber Optic PatchCord. Repeatability Il =< 0.1dB. Service Life 1000 mate/demate cycles

USD 0.00
Lc Fc Fc Mt Rj Sm Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof Tail Fiber

Price US $0.1-0.2. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Xiying Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Number Of Conductors 1. Type Coaxial. Model Number UTP. Brand Name DH/OEM. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application Cabling System

USD 0.10
Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC To FC Connector Internet

Price US $0.5-10. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen YHX Communication Technique Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number FC. Brand Name YHX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type single-mode Fiber and multi--mode Fiber. Connector FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, MPO, E2000, MT-RJ, SMA. Length According to customer

USD 0.50
  • follow us on