Contamination Free Combed Cotton Yarns

Buy Contamination Free Combed Cotton Yarns with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "PT. NEWTEX GLOBAL" located in Indonesia. Minimum order requirement for this product is only 8500 Kilograms. This Contamination Free Combed Cotton Yarns product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order : 8500 Kilograms
Location : Indonesia
Company : PT. NEWTEX GLOBAL
Response Rate :
Use : Knitting,Weaving
Yarn Type : Combed
Pattern : Raw
Technics : Ring Spun
Material : 100% Cotton
Place Of Origin : ID
You May Also Like
FTTH FC/SC/LC/ST UPC/APC Fiber Cable Per Meter Price Hot Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number SC/PC/SM/2.0-1M patch cord. Brand Name CSYHT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color various. Connector Type FC,SC,LC,ST.... Ferrule End Face PC,UPC,APC

USD 0.00
MTRJ/ST Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Price US $1.99-3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.1%. Model Number MTRJ/ST DX OM4. Brand Name OEM or TTI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU. Length 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others. Warranty 5 Years

USD 1.99
High Quality And Cost Effective ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable With Approvals

Price US $1-35. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Chuangyifeng Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Number Of Conductors 1. Type Cat 1,ST/ST. Model Number FPC4A. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Yellow

USD 1.00
Manufacturer SC LC FC ST Fiber Optical Bare Launch Cable

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 10 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.4%. Type bare optical fiber. Model Number FTTH. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Wavelength 850nm

USD 1.00
FC To LC/SC/ST Connectors OM3 Optic Fiber Jumper Cable

Price US $1-1.86. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 78.9%. Model Number SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-P(U)-SM3-XX-X. Brand Name Sopto. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type OM3. Connector FC / LC/SC/ST. Operating Temperature -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75 C

USD 1.00
ST UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Metal Adapter Coupler

Price US $0.8-1.01. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yijiesen Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.0%. Model Number ST/UPC ADAPTER. Brand Name YJS. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Return Loss 40dB. Insertion Loss 0.2dB. Working Temperature -40 ~+75

USD 0.80
New Arrival Lc Fiber Optic Pigtail Lc/Sc Duplex Patchcord Sm 9/125 Tuned 2M St Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Price US $0.12-0.69. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.2%. Number Of Conductors 2. Type Coaxial. Model Number LC-N-L-52. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Yellow,orange,aqua.red or Customized

USD 0.12
China Supplier ST Fanout Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cables

Price US $2.6-36. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.1%. Model Number ST Break-out patch cord. Brand Name SPRING. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), Shenzhen. Return Loss >=55 dB. Certificate 1 ISO9001:2008. Certificate 2 ROHS

USD 2.60
SC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Price US $0.5-1.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen AiPeng Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Model Number LC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable. Brand Name Aipeng or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connectors SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO. Warranty 10 years. Products SC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

USD 0.50
  • follow us on