Cleaning Sponge Pad

Buy Cleaning Sponge Pad with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Hangzhou Mycare Housewares Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 2000 Pieces. This Cleaning Sponge Pad product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order : 2000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hangzhou Mycare Housewares Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Usage : cleaning
Color : blue
Duster Head Material : Microfiber
Duster Head Shape : Square
Place Of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : mycare
You May Also Like
10G SFP Transcom Xenpak 10gb Sr SFP Module 10G SFP SR

Price US $20-700. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number TTP-10G-SR/LRM/LR/ER/ZR. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm. Fiber Type MMF/SMF. Certification CE/RoHS/UL

USD 20.00
Telecom Datacom Cisco XENPAK 10GB LR

Price US $50-700. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number TXK-10G-SR/LR/ER/ZR. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC. Data Transfer Rate 10Gbs. Max Transfer Distance 300m,10km,20km,40km,80km

USD 50.00
FOR BLACKBERRY BOLD 9650 OEM FLEX CABLE+MEMBRANE PCB KEYPAD

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Yezone Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number 9650. Design Flip. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Quality OEM. Moq 1 PCS

USD 0.00
Mobile Phone For Blackberry 9650 Function Keypad Flex Cable

Price US $0.57-8.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou JQX Import And Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.9%. Compatible Brand BlackBerry. Model Number 9650. Design Bar. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name For Blackberry. Color black

USD 0.57
Mobile Phone Flex Cable For BlackBerry 9650 On/off

Price . Minimum Order 1 Bag. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Zeshun Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.3%. Compatible Brand BlackBerry. Design Slider. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ze-shun. Model Number 9650

USD 0.00
Mobile Phone Flex Cable For BlackBerry 9650 With Board

Price US $0.01-50.00. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou CYCC Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Compatible Brand BlackBerry. Quality Good. Design Bar. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name CYCC. Model Number 9650

USD 0.01
Sim Card Flex Strip For 9900 Repair Replacement

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou GDS Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.2%. Compatible Brand BlackBerry. Model Number 9900. Design Bar. Moq 5pcs. Product Name sim card flex cable. Product Description 9900 sim card flex ribbon,new

USD 0.00
Wholesale Trackpad Joystick Flex For Blackberry 9650

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Luodi Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.4%. Material TFT. Compatible Brand BlackBerry. Model Number 9650. Design Bar. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name LUODI

USD 0.00
Mobile Phone Flex Cable For BlackBerry 9650 Keypad

Price . Minimum Order 1 Bag. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Zeshun Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.3%. Compatible Brand BlackBerry. Design Slider. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ze-shun. Model Number 9650

USD 0.00
  • follow us on