China Factory Low Price Implosion Guard

Buy China Factory Low Price Implosion Guard with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Jin Yao TianYi Glass Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Square Meter. This China Factory Low Price Implosion Guard product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 196.72USD 275.41
Product Details
Price : US $196.72-1200
Minimum Order : 1 Square Meter
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jin Yao TianYi Glass Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 69.0%
Technique : Clear Glass,Frosted Glass
Type : Float Glass
Structure : Solid
Function : Bulletproof Glass,Decorative Glass
Brand Name : GOLDEN SHINE GLASS
Place Of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Pressure Transmitter Used To Large Scale Data Collection And Automated Control Systems

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Han Star Sheng Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 14.8%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HXS. Model Number HXS-HPT3

USD 0.00
8channel Video Data Optical Fiber Transmitter And Recieiver Video/data/audio Digital Optical Converter

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number TBC-SF8V1d. Brand Name TINCAM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application camera/telephone/TV/audio. Distance 20-60KM. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 10.00
155M Single Mode Single Fiber 20km 1 Channel Data Video Transmitter

Price US $20-40. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name APTTEK. Model Number APT-201 1V+1D. Physical Interface FC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/PC. Ransmission Speed 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps. Optical Fiber Typei single mode/multimode optical fiber

USD 20.00
CCTV &CATV Fiber Video Audio Converter, 1 Channel Video +1 Channel Data Fiber Transmitter And Receiver

Price . Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number WT-V-1-D-Mini. Brand Name Wirene. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Certificate CE, FCC. Operating Temperature -10 to +75

USD 0.00
Data Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 95.2%. Model Number sfp 10g sr 3com. Brand Name 6 Comgiga. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm-1610nm. Distance 220m-120km. Package sfp

USD 1.00
Wireless Rf Data Transmission Transmitter For Tv Signal Transmission

Price US $1000-4500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Tengyue Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 57.1%. Type Outdoor. Model Number TY-2610B. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name TYE. Output Frequency 2.0-2.9GHz. Banwidth 200MHz

USD 1,000.00
10 Bits 4 Channel Video Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter And Receiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Model Number ONVDT/R4V1E-S. Brand Name ONV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Video Interface BNC. Video Inputoutput Impedance 75 (unbalanced). Video Bandwidth 1VP - P (peak value),Max 1.2Vpp

USD 0.00
1ch One Way HD SDI + 1ch Bi Direction Data Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Telecast Technology Corporation. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number VHD300TR-1V1D. Brand Name TELECAST. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Distance 20~60km. Fiber Type SM or MM. Fiber 1

USD 0.00
3C Link Supply High Quality 8Channel Digital Video Audio Data Hd Sdi Video Transmitter

Price US $30-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Model Number 3C-DTV-8000. Brand Name 3C-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material AL. Fiber single fiber. Product hd-sdi video transmitter

USD 30.00
  • follow us on