Amlogic S905X Android 6.0 T95N Mini MX+ TV Box 2GB DDR3/RAM 8GB ROM Smart Mini Pc Android Tv Box

Buy Amlogic S905X Android 6.0 T95N Mini MX+ TV Box 2GB DDR3/RAM 8GB ROM Smart Mini Pc Android Tv Box with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen GYS Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10 Pieces. This Amlogic S905X Android 6.0 T95N Mini MX+ TV Box 2GB DDR3/RAM 8GB ROM Smart Mini Pc Android Tv Box product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 30.00USD 42.00
Product Details
Price : US $30-35
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen GYS Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 76.6%
Features : KODI Pre-install
Support Resolution : 4K
Wifi : 802.11n 2.4GHz
Cpu : Amlogic S905X Quad Core
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
You May Also Like
High Quality Hd 3g Sdi Video Sfp Transceivers Bidi 3.125G SFP BIDI Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.5%. Name Cisco compatible GLC-BX-U. Model Number AOPB-3548-R20(D). Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel. Distance 20KM

USD 0.00
Cisco Sfp Ge L Sfp Ddm

Price US $6-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Model Number TTP8632D-3. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm. Distance 550m,10km,20km,40km,80km. Connector Duplex LC

USD 6.00
SFP Module GLC BX D, 1.25G BIDI LC 1310/1550nm 20KM SFP Transceiver With DDM

Price US $15-25. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.1%. Model Number GE-BX20-SM1310/1550. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Gigabit Ethernet. Distance 20km. Power Supply 3.3V

USD 15.00
Cisco Compatible GLC BX D40, 1000BASE BX D40 Bi Directional SFP 40km Transceiver

Price US $1-59. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 100.0%. Brand Name OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 1000BASE-BX-D40 Bi-Directional SFP 40km Transceiver. Wavelength 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 40km

USD 1.00
Lower Price High Quality BIDI SFP Compatible With GLC BX D And GLC BX U.

Price US $25-28. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Gaveid Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Type SFP. Brand Name Gvdlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX network. Distance 20km

USD 25.00
Original CISCO GLC T 1000BASE T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver

Price US $1-39. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number GLC-T. Brand Name xinghe. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Package Cisco. Item Name GLC-T. Item Number GLC-T

USD 1.00
Cisco 1000BASE BX10 D 10km BIDI Downstream Bidirectional Single Fiber SFP GLC BX D

Price US $8-28. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Semi Matrix Technology Limited Company. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number GLC-BX-D. Brand Name CISCO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310 / 1550nm. Application bidirectional single fiber. Fiber Type BIDI SMF

USD 8.00
Original Cisco BIDI SFP GLC BX D BIDI SFP Single Mode(TX1490/RX1310nm 1.25Gb/s 10KM LC) Original Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver

Price US $12-280. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location Argentina. Company POLYTRADE SRL. Response Rate . Type Optical Transceiver. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Place Of Origin Kuala Lumpur,Malaysia. Brand Name Cisco. Contact Skype1 sandestech. Contact Skype2 charles_zte

USD 12.00
1g 20km Single Fiber Bidi Optical Module

Price US $9-14.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number GLC-BX-D-U. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX. Form Type FP BiDi. Max Date Rate 1.25Gbs

USD 9.00
  • follow us on