Alibaba On Line Shopping BOPP Acrylic Adhesive Flat Shrink Packing Tape

Buy Alibaba On Line Shopping BOPP Acrylic Adhesive Flat Shrink Packing Tape with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Suzhou Tongxie Adhesive Tape Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Rolls. This Alibaba On Line Shopping BOPP Acrylic Adhesive Flat Shrink Packing Tape product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details
Price : US $0.1-0.5
Minimum Order : 1000 Rolls
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Suzhou Tongxie Adhesive Tape Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 75.9%
Use : Carton Sealing
Brand Name : TX
Material : BOPP
Place Of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Feature : Waterproof
Model Number : Bopp Packing Tape
You May Also Like
8port To 24 Port 10/100/1000M/10G Unpowered Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic Network Switches

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Name fiber optic switch ethernetes. Model Number IR-FW0801G. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/1490/1610. Power Supply 5V1A

USD 0.10
DIN Rail 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic To RJ45 Ethernet Switch Industrial Media Converter

Price US $20-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Model Number NF511G-SC20. Brand Name NuFiber. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type SMF. Application Telecommunication. Wavelength 1310nm

USD 20.00
CCTV Optical Fiber To Rj45 Converter Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Price US $50-200. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.9%. Type unmanaged. Model Number OP-GYF200B unmanaged media converter. Brand Name Opticfiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 480g. Dimension 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 42mm(H)

USD 50.00
Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter, 4FE Industrial EPON ONU Module

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.7%. Model Number V2804I. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Upstream Pon Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre,. Optical Interface SC/PC connector

USD 0.00
Ethernet To Optic Fiber Converter, GEPON ONU Module EV01G, Compatible With Huawei OLT

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number EV01G. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply +1.2Vdc, +2.5Vdc, +3.3Vdc. Dimension 110mm*70mm. Uplink 1 EPON interface

USD 0.00
10Base T Ethernet To 10Base FL Fiber Optical Media Converter

Price US $10-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LNK-1010. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Single Mode. Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Connector SC

USD 10.00
Fiber Optic Equipment 16 E1 To 4 Port 100/1000M Ethernet Converter,Ethernet Over Coax Transceiver

Price US $20-199. Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Fctel Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number FC-OPE4516. Brand Name FCTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color gray. Size general desktop,rack,19"inch". Warranty 3years

USD 20.00
Low Price 8 Port Dual Fiber 10/100M Fiber Optic To Rj45 Optical Ethernet Media Converter Equipment

Price US $22.9-32.9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Model Number NF-S206C05. Brand Name NuFiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black, Grey. Warranty 3 years. Shell Material Iron

USD 22.90
30W 10/100/1000M Fiber To RJ45 Single Mode 20km Converter PoE Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number SH-311F series. Brand Name SH. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Dimensions 71 (W) x 26 (H) x 94 (L) (mm). Data Rate Copper: 10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: 1000Mbps

USD 1.00
  • follow us on