4*2 Stake Van Truck,freight Truck

Buy 4*2 Stake Van Truck,freight Truck with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Chengli Special Automobile Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This 4*2 Stake Van Truck,freight Truck product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 8,999.00USD 12,598.60
Product Details
Price : US $8999-28000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Chengli Special Automobile Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 49.0%
Engine Capacity : 4 - 6L
Gross Vehicle Weight : 20000
Drive Wheel : 4x2
Capacity Load : 11 - 20t
Model Number : CLW5110
Fuel Type : Diesel
You May Also Like
Optic Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord Jumper Wire To Connect

Price US $1-1.5. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Type SC/FC/LC/MU/MPO. Model Number Model Number. Brand Name Yuantong Communication. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Application CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.. Ferrule End Face PC

USD 1.00
FTTH Assembled Waterproof Optical Fiber Fast Ethernet Connection, Quick Connector

Price US $0.8-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.6%. Name Optical Assembly Quick Connector. Model Number Fiber Optic Fast Connector. Brand Name yogel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application FTTH/CATV. Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm

USD 0.80
FTTH 3m Optical Fiber Cabling E2000 Multimode Mode Optical Fiber Jumper With FC APC Connection

Price US $22.5-28.6. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yijiesen Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number FC-APC Multimode Jumper. Brand Name YJS. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Application Net EPON. Color Orange&Green. Connector FC/APC

USD 22.50
10/100M Standalone Wide Apllication Fiber Optic Media Converter Connections

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited. Response Rate 75.0%. Product Name media converter for FTTB. Model Number SH-111. Brand Name SH. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Power Supply DC 5V

USD 10.00
Single Mode FC APC/PC Connector For Optical Fiber Connection

Price US $0.5-0.8. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 42.3%. Model Number LK01FC101. Brand Name Lulink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type FC. Operating Temperature -40 to +75 . Return Loss 55dB

USD 0.50
Telecom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Cable Connection For Data Center

Price US $0.95-1.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou GLT Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number GLT-J-1. Brand Name GLT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm. Application TELECOM,data center. Material LSZH material

USD 0.95
Optical Fiber Cable Connection

Price US $15-20. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Model Number PGFOSC1020. Brand Name PG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS. Product Name optical fiber cable connection. Max Capacity 192 cores

USD 15.00
Eco Friendly Superior Materials Wear Resisting Waterproof Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet

Price US $0.0255-0.027. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Guangjia Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.3%. Name fiber optic cross connect cabinet. Model Number fiber optic cross connect cabinet. Brand Name GJ. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material cold-rolled steel. Color gray or black

USD 0.03
Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Patch Cables With Standard FC Connector Fiber Optic Connectivity

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.3%. Model Number FC. Brand Name Owire. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV, cabling system, ODF etc. Length 1M; 2M; 3M; 5M etc., can be customized. Package plastic bag

USD 0.10
  • follow us on