2016 New Design Brand Clothing Jeans Coated Gold Paper Hang Tags Labels

Buy 2016 New Design Brand Clothing Jeans Coated Gold Paper Hang Tags Labels with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangzhou City Niu Gong She Garment Accessories Operation Department" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 300 Pieces. This 2016 New Design Brand Clothing Jeans Coated Gold Paper Hang Tags Labels product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.03USD 0.04
Product Details
Price : US $0.03-0.15
Minimum Order : 300 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou City Niu Gong She Garment Accessories Operation Department
Response Rate : 99.0%
Brand Name : NGS
Use : Bags,Garment,Shoes
Feature : Eco-Friendly,Fluorescent,Recyled
Product Type : Garment Tags
Technics : Printed
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
FX3G 14MT/ES A Build In 8 Input/6 Output(relay) DC Power Supply Fx3G Series PLC

Price US $99-200. Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Hongsen Servo Motor Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.5%. Model Number FX3G-14MT/ES-A. Brand Name Mitsubishi. Place Of Origin JP. Certificate CE UL. Name Mitsubishi PLC. Warranty 1 Year

USD 99.00
Mitsubishi Output Module PLC Unit With 8 Transistor Outputs FX 8EYT

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Autochd Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.1%. Place Of Origin JP. Brand Name Mitsubishi. Model Number FX-8EYT

USD 1.00
Mitsubishi Plc Fx2n 32mt FX2N 64CL M Cc Link Lt Master Block Mitsubishi Plc Fx

Price US $26-29. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Simply Buy (Shanghai) Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 39.2%. Model Number FX2N. Brand Name mitsubishi. Place Of Origin JP. Type load cell module. Certificate CE,ROHS.... Model FX2N

USD 26.00
Hot Selling 10/100base 2 Port 1*9 SC Fiber Fx+8 Port Ethernet Switch

Price US $5.79-40.7. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Model Number NF-S206C40. Brand Name NuFiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Dual fiber single mode. Size 130mm*93mm*25mm. Warranty 3 years

USD 5.79
2 Port 1000M FX To 8 Port 10/100M TX POE Fiber Switch

Price US $40-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.9%. Model Number OFS-PE-GSF2DT8. Brand Name OPTFOCUS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm. Color black or silver or customized. Dimensions 29 * 121 * 226 mm

USD 40.00
100 Base FX To 1000Base TX 8 SFP Ports Pure Gigabit 8 Ports Optical Fiber Switch 2 1000M Ethernet Converter

Price US $125.0-150.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mariton Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.0%. Type 8 SFP Optic Fiber 2 Gigabit Ethernet Converter. Product Name 8 Fiber Optic 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Converter. Model Number MRT-8F2G-GM. Brand Name MARITON. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type 2x1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

USD 125.00
Low Price 10/100/1000base 1 Fiber Fx+8 RJ45 Port Ethernet Switch

Price US $30-100. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.9%. Type unmanaged. Model Number OP-GYF108 8-port Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch. Brand Name Opticfiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 670g. Dimension 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)

USD 30.00
10/100/1000 Base FX To 1000Base TX 8 SFP Ports Pure Gigabit 8 Ports Optical Fiber Switch 2 1000M Ethernet Converter

Price US $85-180. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Type Horizontal. Name fiber optic switch. Model Number TBC-MC3782E. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

USD 85.00
8*10/100MBase TX To 2*1000M FX Managed Industrial Network Switch 8 Port SFP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.9%. Model Number HSW-MISG208. Brand Name Hongsheng. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 750g. Operating Temperature -40 to 85 C. Dimensions 60.5 x 118 x 140mm

USD 0.00
  • follow us on